Darke County Republican Party; GOP
Home
Calendar &
Events
Committee -
Central
Committee - Executive
Clubs - Women's
Clubs -
Men's
Elected Officials

Darke Co.
Elected Officials

Greenville
Elected Officials

U. S.

& Ohio
Legislative
Districts
Links
Photo
Galleries
Purpose
Volunteer

Republicans Elected for the State of Ohio

Senator Portman
U. S. Senator
Rob Portman


B40D Dirksen Senate Office Building
Washington, D.C.
Phone: 202-224-3353

Website click HERE

U. S. Congress
Warren Davidson
District 8

1011 Longworth House Office Building,
Washington, D.C.
Phone: 202-225-6205
Website click HERE
Ohio Governor John Kasich Ohio Governor
John Kasich

Riffe Center, 30th Floor
77 South High Street
Columbus, OH 43215-6108

Phone: (614) 466-3555
Fax: (614) 466-9354
Website click HERE
or HERE
Lt. Governor Mary Taylor Ohio Lt. Governor
Mary Taylor

30th Floor Riffe Center
77 South High Street
Columbus, OH 43215-6108
Phone: (614) 644-0935
Website click HERE
Ohio Attorney General Mike DeWine Ohio Attorney General
Mike DeWine

30 East Broad Street, 17th Floor
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (800) 282-0515
Website click HERE
Secretary of State Jon Husted Ohio Secretary of State
Jon Husted

180 East Broad Street
Columbus, OH 43215
(877) 767-6446
Website click HERE
Ohio State Auditor Ohio Auditor
Dave Yost

88 East Broad Street, 5th Floor
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (800) 282-0370
Website click HERE
Ohio Treasurer Josh Mandel Ohio Treasurer
Josh Mandel

30 E. Broad Street, 9th Floor
Columbus, Ohio 43215-3461
Phone: (800) 228-1102
Website click HERE
Ohio Supreme Court Chief Justice Maureen O'Connor Ohio Supreme Court
Chief Justice

Maureen O'Connor

65 South Front Street
Columbus, Ohio 43215-3431
Phone: (614) 387-9000
Website click HERE
OHio Supreme Court Justice Judith Lanzinger Ohio Supreme Court
Patrick Fischer

65 South Front Street
Columbus, Ohio 43215-3431
Phone: (614) 387-9000
Website click HERE
Ohio Supreme Court Justice Sharon Kennedy Ohio Supreme Court
Justice Sharon Kennedy


65 South Front Street
Columbus, Ohio 43215-3431
Phone: (614) 387-9000
Website click HERE
Supreme Court Justice Paul Pfeifer Ohio Supreme Court
R. Patrick DeWine


65 South Front Street
Columbus, Ohio 43215-3431
Phone: (614) 387-9000
Website click HERE
Ohio Supreme Court Justice Judith French Ohio Supreme Court
Justice Judith French

65 South Front Street
Columbus, Ohio 43215-3431
Phone: (614) 387-9000
Website click HERE
Ohio Supreme Court Justice Terrence O'Donnell Ohio Supreme Court
Justice Terrance O'Donnell

65 South Front Street
Columbus, Ohio 43215-3431
Phone: (614) 387-9000
Website click HERE
Judge Mary Donovan Second District
Court of Appeals

Judge Mary Donovan

41 North Perry Street
Fifth Floor
P.O. Box 972
Dayton, Ohio 45422-2170
Phone: (800) 608-4652
Website click HERE
Judge Mike Hall Second District
Court of Appeals
Judge Mike Hall


41 North Perry Street
Fifth Floor
P.O. Box 972
Dayton, Ohio 45422-2170
Phone: (800) 608-4652
Website click HERE
Second District Court of Appeals Judge Jeff Welbaum Second District
Court of Appeals

Judge Jeff Welbaum

41 North Perry Street
Fifth Floor
P.O. Box 972
Dayton, Ohio 45422-2170
Phone: (800) 608-4652
Website click HERE
Bill Beagle
Ohio State Senator
Bill Beagle
District 5

Senate Building
1 Capitol Square, First Floor
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614) 466-6247
Website click HERE

Ohio State Senator
Matt Huffman

District 12

Senate Building
1 Capitol Square, First Floor
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614) 466-7584
Website click HERE
Senator Keith Faber (R-12)  Ohio Representative
Keith Faber
District 84

77 South High Street
Thirteenth Floor
Columbus, OH 43215-6111
Phone: (614) 466-6344
Website click HERE
Ohio Representative
Steve Huffman

District 80

77 South High Street
Twelfth Floor
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614) 466-8114
Website click HERE
Ohio State
Republican Central and Executive Committee
Members
Committeewoman
Katie Deland
District 12

Phone: (937) 424-7086
Email click HERE
Lisa Hayes Commiteewoman
Stephanie Garrett

District 5

Phone: (937) 469-4890
Email click HERE
Keith Cheney
Committeeman
Keith Cheney

District 12

Phone: (419) 331-5655
Email click HERE


Committeeman
Doug Cook
District 5

Phone: (803) 548-3288
Email click HERE